Top of the page

Patch Leads

1
Item No. CAT5UTP30MGREYPATCH
CAT5E UTP 30M GREY PATCH LEAD
Eversure
Grey
30M
Cat5e
2
Item No. CPPL24WBLY
CPPL24WBLY
Eversure
Fibre
3
Item No. DM1-LCST1M-3OR
DM1-LCST1M-3OR
Eversure
Orange
1M
Fibre
4
Item No. FIBRE OM3 LC-LC 1M
FIBRE OM3 LC-LC 1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
5
Item No. FOM5CLD-2M
FOM5CLD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
6
Item No. FOM5LLD-2M
FOM5LLD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
7
Item No. FOM5LLD-3M
FOM5LLD-3M
Eversure
3M
Fibre
8
Item No. FOM5TLD-2M
FOM5TLD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
9
Item No. FOS9CCD-1M
FOS9CCD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
10
Item No. FOS9CLD-1M
FOS9CLD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
11
Item No. FOS9LLD-1M
FOS9LLD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
12
Item No. FOS9LLD-20M
FOS9LLD-20M
Eversure
Yellow
20M
Fibre
13
Item No. FOS9LLD-2M
FOS9LLD-2M
Eversure
Yellow
2M
Fibre
14
Item No. FOS9TCD-1M
FOS9TCD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
15
Item No. FOS9TCD-2M
FOS9TCD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
132 product(s) found

Patch Leads

1
Item No. CAT5UTP30MGREYPATCH
CAT5E UTP 30M GREY PATCH LEAD
Eversure
Grey
30M
Cat5e
2
Item No. CPPL24WBLY
CPPL24WBLY
Eversure
Fibre
3
Item No. DM1-LCST1M-3OR
DM1-LCST1M-3OR
Eversure
Orange
1M
Fibre
4
Item No. FIBRE OM3 LC-LC 1M
FIBRE OM3 LC-LC 1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
5
Item No. FOM5CLD-2M
FOM5CLD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
6
Item No. FOM5LLD-2M
FOM5LLD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
7
Item No. FOM5LLD-3M
FOM5LLD-3M
Eversure
3M
Fibre
8
Item No. FOM5TLD-2M
FOM5TLD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre
9
Item No. FOS9CCD-1M
FOS9CCD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
10
Item No. FOS9CLD-1M
FOS9CLD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
11
Item No. FOS9LLD-1M
FOS9LLD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
12
Item No. FOS9LLD-20M
FOS9LLD-20M
Eversure
Yellow
20M
Fibre
13
Item No. FOS9LLD-2M
FOS9LLD-2M
Eversure
Yellow
2M
Fibre
14
Item No. FOS9TCD-1M
FOS9TCD-1M
Eversure
1M
Fibre
15
Item No. FOS9TCD-2M
FOS9TCD-2M
Eversure
2M
Fibre