Top of the page

PatchCord Duplex LC-SC OM4 2m

Item No. GPCDLCSCOM4-2

Description

Key Features:
  • Low insertion loss
  • Low return loss
  • Factory terminated and polished
  • Ceramic ferruled connectors
  • Available in all common fibre types
  • LC, SC or ST connectors
  • APC connectors also available
  • Colour coded by fibre type

Specifications

SKU Code
GPCDLCSCOM4-2
Brand
Eversure
Length
2M
Type
Fibre

PatchCord Duplex LC-SC OM4 2m

Item No. GPCDLCSCOM4-2

Specifications

SKU Code
GPCDLCSCOM4-2
Brand
Eversure
Length
2M
Type
Fibre

Description

Key Features:
  • Low insertion loss
  • Low return loss
  • Factory terminated and polished
  • Ceramic ferruled connectors
  • Available in all common fibre types
  • LC, SC or ST connectors
  • APC connectors also available
  • Colour coded by fibre type